Traditional dance
Winner: Tetso College
Participants :
Okato Yeptho, Asheka Yeptho, P.Inoka Yeptho, Tokito Zhimomi, Hitoki Chishi, Hika Chophy, Ithika Katty, Ghuka Aye, Ninka Awomi, Hollontto Chishi, Kitoka, Mughalu, Itto, Boshika Zhimomi, Ayeto Aye, Kughaka Yeptho
Runner Up: Dimapur Government College
Participants :
Vikugha, Bovika, Toito, Kimiyeto, Puluto, Akashe, Inagha, Nikato, Yeka, Pikye, Roka
Cosplay
Winner: Unity College
Participants:
Chochoi Lhonjem, Lannsangla, Cherry, Gainounghu, Rodia Zhimo
Runner Up: Sazolie College
Participants:
Imtisunep Jamir
Extempore Speech
Winner: Tetso College
Participants:
Khyochamo Yanthan
Runner Up: Tetso College
Participants:
Keneiseden Mezhu
Quiz
Winner: JN Aier College
Participants:
Lulu, Atia, Litanla
Runner Up: St. Joseph University
Participants:
Tokavi, Hukavi, Khekivi H Yeptho
Debate
Winner: Salt Christian College
Amenla O Jamir(For the motion)
Runner Up: SD Jain Girls College
Hanifa(against the motion)
Selfie Challenge
Winner: ICFAI University
Bhawna(Likes: 8,535)
Videography
Winner: Tetso College
Participants:
Abhishek, Yashikaba, Merenmenla, Zaremo, Tono
Road to Fame
Winner: Mezhur Higher SecondarySchool
Participants:
Akhrienuo Grace, Alenno Kelio
Runner Up: St. John College
Participants:
Bangshing, Chingta, Yansaromo, Imsutemjen, Stephen
Mobile Legend
Winner: Tetso College
Runner Up: Dimapur Government College
PUBG Mobile
Winner: St. John College
Participants:
Pewang, Benjamin, Delly, Imtiakum
Runner Up: Unity College
Participants:
Theja, Tiatoshi Lemtur, Saurav Sharma, Supongchiba
Badminton Singles (Men)
Winner: Tetso College
Runner Up: Patkai Christian College
Badminton Singles (Women)
Winner: St. Joseph’s College Jakhama
Runner Up: Patkai Christian College
Badminton Doubles (Men)
Winner: Patkai Christian College
Runner Up: Dimapur Government College
Badminton Doubles (Women)
Winner: St. Joseph’s College Jakhama
Runner Up: Tetso College
Basketball (Men)
Winner: Unity College
Runner Up: Tetso College
Basketball (Women)
Winner: Kohima Science College
Runner Up: Sazolie College
Volleyball (Men)
Winner: Salesian College of Higher Education
Runner Up: Eastern Christian College
Volleyball (Women)
Winner: St. John College
Runner Up: St. Joseph University
Table Tennis Singles (Men)
Winner: Kohima College
Runner Up: Patkai Christian College
Table Tennis Singles (Women)
Winner: St. Joseph’s College Jakhama
Runner Up: Patkai Christian College
Table Tennis Doubles (Men)
Winner: St. Joseph’s College Jakhama
Runner Up: Unity College
Table Tennis Doubles (Women)
Winner: St. Joseph’s College Jakhama
Runner Up: Tetso College
Penalty Shootout (Men)
Winner: Tetso College
Runner Up: Patkai Christian College
Penalty Shootout (Women)
Winner: Tetso College
Runner Up: NEISSR
Chess
Winner: St. John College
Runner Up: Kohima College
Overall Champions: Tetso College
Runner Up: St. Joseph College Jakhama